Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday October 21 12:00 PM Ridge Meadows New Westminster Thomas Haney WM0809  
Saturday October 21 12:20 PM New Westminster Langley Thomas Haney WM0810  
Saturday October 21 12:40 PM Langley Ridge Meadows Thomas Haney WM0811  
Womens - U12            
Saturday October 21 9:30 AM Port Coquitlam Surrey 2 Gates WM1221  
Saturday October 21 10:00 AM Langley Surrey 1 Willoughby WM1222  
Saturday October 21 12:00 PM New Westminster 2 Burnaby Queen's Park East WM1223  
Saturday October 21 1:00 PM Ridge Meadows New Westminster 1 Thomas Haney WM1224  
Saturday October 21 BYE Adanacs     WM1225  
Womens - U15            
Friday October 20 7:00 PM Mission New Westminster Mission Sports Park WM1517  
Saturday October 21 9:00 AM Langley Mission Willoughby WM1525  
Saturday October 21 9:30 AM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 2 Gates WM1526  
Saturday October 21 10:30 AM Adanacs 1 Surrey 1 Cunnings WM1527  
Saturday October 21 2:00 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Burnaby Pitt Meadows Athletic WM1528  
Saturday October 21 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Surrey 2 Pitt Meadows Athletic WM1529  
Saturday October 21 BYE New Westminster     WM1530  
Womens - U19            
Saturday October 21 8:00 AM Port Coquitlam New Westminster Gates WM1907  
Saturday October 21 11:00 AM Langley Pacific Rim Willoughby EX-1  
Saturday October 21 12:30 PM Port Coquitlam Pacific Rim Willoughby EX-2  
U7            
Sunday October 22 8:00 AM New Westminster Valley Queen's Park East T0733  
Sunday October 22 3:30 PM Vancouver Port Coquitlam 2 Hillcrest T0734  
Sunday October 22 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Surrey Fridge T0735  
Sunday October 22 8:30 AM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 2 Fridge T0736  
Sunday October 22 9:00 AM Langley Ridge Meadows 3 Willoughby T0737  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM Delta 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Holly T0738  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM Delta 2 Port Coquitlam 1 Holly T0739  
Sunday October 22 BYE Mission     T0740  
U9            
Saturday October 21 6:00 PM Chilliwack Langley 2 Exhibition Park T0945  
Sunday October 22 9:00 AM New Westminster Vancouver Queen's Park East T0946  
Sunday October 22 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1 Thomas Haney T0947  
TBR TBA Langley 4 Valley TBA T0948  
Sunday October 22 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Adanacs 1 Thomas Haney T0949  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM Ridge Meadows 3 Burnaby Thomas Haney T0950  
Sunday October 22 1:30 PM Delta 2 Langley 3 Holly T0951  
Sunday October 22 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam Delta 1 Gates T0952  
TBR TBA Richmond Mission TBA T0953  
Sunday October 22 4:00 PM Surrey Adanacs 3 Newton Athletic T0954  
Sunday October 22 BYE Adanacs 2     T0955  
U11            
Sunday October 22 8:30 AM Valley Ridge Meadows 3 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T1141  
Sunday October 22 10:00 AM Adanacs 2 Vancouver Fridge T1142  
Sunday October 22 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Delta 1 Pitt Meadows Athletic T1143  
Sunday October 22 11:30 AM Adanacs 1 New Westminster 1 Fridge T1144  
Sunday October 22 11:30 AM Burnaby New Westminster 2 Burnaby Lake T1145  
Sunday October 22 11:30 AM Ridge Meadows 2 North Shore Pitt Meadows Athletic T1146  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM Langley 2 Port Coquitlam Willoughby T1147  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM Mission Chilliwack Mission Sports Park T1148  
Sunday October 22 4:30 PM Richmond Langley 1 Minoru T1149  
Sunday October 22 5:30 PM Surrey Delta 2 Newton Athletic T1150  
U13            
Saturday October 21 7:30 PM Chilliwack Langley 2 Exhibition Park T1337  
Sunday October 22 8:30 AM North Shore Surrey 2 Ambleside T1338  
Sunday October 22 10:00 AM Valley Adanacs 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T1339  
Sunday October 22 10:30 AM New Westminster Adanacs 1 Queen's Park East T1340  
Sunday October 22 3:00 PM Delta Ridge Meadows 3 Holly T1341  
Sunday October 22 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Mission Gates T1342  
Sunday October 22 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Vancouver Westview Sec. T1343  
Sunday October 22 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Burnaby Westview Sec. T1344  
Sunday October 22 7:00 PM Surrey 1 Langley 1 Newton Athletic T1345  
U15            
Saturday October 21 6:00 PM Vancouver Ridge Meadows 1 Vancouver Tech T1533  
Sunday October 22 1:00 PM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 2 Fridge T1534  
Sunday October 22 1:00 PM Burnaby North Shore Burnaby Lake T1535  
Sunday October 22 1:30 PM Langley Valley Willoughby T1536  
Sunday October 22 2:30 PM Adanacs 3 Mission Fridge T1537  
Sunday October 22 4:30 PM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 1 Gates T1538  
Sunday October 22 4:30 PM Delta Surrey Holly T1539  
Sunday October 22 6:00 PM Ridge Meadows 3 New Westminster Westview Sec. T1540  
U18            
Saturday October 21 7:30 PM North Shore Burnaby Ambleside T1833  
Sunday October 22 11:30 AM Valley Mission Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T1835  
Sunday October 22 12:00 PM New Westminster 2 Richmond Queen's Park East T1836  
Sunday October 22 2:00 PM New Westminster 1 Ridge Meadows Queen's Park East T1837  
Sunday October 22 3:00 PM Langley Port Coquitlam Willoughby T1838  
Sunday October 22 4:00 PM Adanacs 1 Adanacs 2 Fridge T1839  
Sunday October 22 6:00 PM Delta Surrey Holly T1840