Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday December 16 11:00 AM Langley New Westminster Willoughby WM0833  
Saturday December 16 11:20 AM New Westminster Ridge Meadows Willoughby WM0834  
Saturday December 16 11:40 AM Ridge Meadows Langley Willoughby WM0835  
Womens - U12            
Saturday December 16 8:30 AM Surrey 2 Burnaby South Surrey Athletic WM1256  
Saturday December 16 9:00 AM Langley Ridge Meadows Willoughby WM1257  
Saturday December 16 9:00 AM Adanacs Port Coquitlam Cunnings WM1258  
TBR TBA New Westminster 2 Surrey 1 Queen's Park East WM1259  
Saturday December 16 BYE New Westminster 1     WM1260  
Sunday December 17 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam Surrey 1 Gates WM1246  
Womens - U15            
Monday December 11 6:00 PM Surrey 2 New Westminster Queen's Park East WM1541  
Saturday December 16 9:00 AM Port Coquitlam Mission Gates WM1561  
Saturday December 16 10:00 AM Adanacs 2 New Westminster Cunnings WM1562  
Saturday December 16 10:00 AM Langley Adanacs 1 Willoughby WM1563  
Saturday December 16 11:00 AM Burnaby Surrey 1 Burnaby Lake WM1564  
Saturday December 16 11:00 AM Ridge Meadows Surrey 2 Westview Sec. WM1565  
Womens - U19            
Saturday December 16 1:00 PM New Westminster Langley Queen's Park East WM1917  
Saturday December 16 2:30 PM New Westminster Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East WM1918  
U7            
Sunday December 17 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Vancouver Thomas Haney F0739  
U9            
Sunday December 17 9:00 AM Langley 4 Valley Willoughby T0948  
Sunday December 17 10:00 AM Adanacs 3 Langley 3 Fridge F0925  
Sunday December 17 4:00 PM Richmond Mission Minoru T0953  
Sunday December 17 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Adanacs 1 Westview Sec. W0901  
U11            
Sunday December 17 8:30 AM North Shore Ridge Meadows 3 Ambleside F1151  
Sunday December 17 11:00 AM New Westminster 1 Langley 1 Queen's Park East F1156  
Sunday December 17 4:30 PM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 1 Gates F1157  
Sunday December 17 5:30 PM Surrey Ridge Meadows 2 Newton Athletic F1129  
Sunday December 17 TBA Delta 1   TBA F1172  
Sunday December 17 BYE   Ridge Meadows 1   F1153  
U13            
Friday December 15 7:00 PM Mission Ridge Meadows 3 Mission Sports Park F1351  
Sunday December 17 1:00 PM Adanacs 1 Delta Fridge F1349  
Sunday December 17 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 3 Valley Westview Sec. F1323  
Sunday December 17 4:00 PM Surrey 1 North Shore Newton Athletic F1353  
U15            
Tuesday December 12 7:30 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Adanacs 1 Trasolini F1547  
Sunday December 17 11:30 AM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Fridge F1543  
Sunday December 17 1:30 PM Langley Port Coquitlam Willoughby F1542  
U18            
Wednesday December 13 7:30 PM Valley Burnaby Abbotsford Sr. Sec. F1839  
Saturday December 16 7:30 PM North Shore Port Coquitlam Ambleside F1822  
Sunday December 17 11:30 AM Valley Surrey Abbotsford Sr. Sec. F1820  
Sunday December 17 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Richmond Gates F1819