U9 Winter Schedule  V.5   Reload Print  
Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #          
Sunday December 17 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Adanacs 1 Westview Sec. W0913      
Sunday January 7 8:30 AM Valley Vancouver Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W0901      
Sunday January 7 9:00 AM New Westminster Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East W0902      
Sunday January 7 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 3 Langley 2 Thomas Haney W0903      
Sunday January 7 10:30 AM Langley 4 Adanacs 3 Willoughby W0904      
Sunday January 7 11:30 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Adanacs 2 Thomas Haney W0905      
Sunday January 7 12:00 PM Langley 3 Chilliwack Willoughby W0906      
Sunday January 7 1:00 PM Delta 2 Burnaby Holly W0907      
Sunday January 7 2:30 PM Delta 1 Mission Holly W0908      
Sunday January 7 4:00 PM Richmond Ridge Meadows 2 Minoru W0909      
Sunday January 7 4:00 PM Surrey Langley 1 Newton Athletic W0910      
Sunday January 7 BYE Adanacs 1     W0911      
Sunday January 14 8:00 AM Vancouver Adanacs 2 Memorial South W0912      
Sunday January 14 8:30 AM Valley New Westminster Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W0914      
Sunday January 14 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Chilliwack Thomas Haney W0916      
Sunday January 14 12:00 PM Burnaby Port Coquitlam Burnaby Lake W0917      
Sunday January 14 1:30 PM Delta 2 Langley 2 Holly W0918      
Sunday January 14 3:00 PM Delta 1 Langley 1 Holly W0919      
Sunday January 14 4:00 PM Richmond Adanacs 1 Minoru W0920      
Sunday January 14 5:00 PM Surrey Ridge Meadows 3 Newton Athletic W0921      
Sunday January 14 BYE Langley 3 Mission   W0922      
TBR TBA Langley 2 Adanacs 3   W0915      
Saturday January 20 6:00 PM Chilliwack Langley 1 Chilliwack Sec. W0923      
Sunday January 21 8:00 AM Vancouver Delta 2 Memorial South W0924      
Sunday January 21 8:30 AM Valley Ridge Meadows 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W0925      
Sunday January 21 9:00 AM New Westminster Ridge Meadows 1 Queen's Park East W0926      
Sunday January 21 10:00 AM Adanacs 3 Langley 3 Fridge W0927      
Sunday January 21 10:30 AM Langley 4 Ridge Meadows 3 Willoughby W0928      
Sunday January 21 11:30 AM Adanacs 1 Langley 2 Fridge W0929      
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM Burnaby Adanacs 2 Burnaby Lake W0930      
Sunday January 21 1:00 PM Delta 1 Mission Holly W0931      
Sunday January 21 4:00 PM Surrey Port Coquitlam Newton Athletic W0932      
Sunday January 21 BYE Richmond     W0933      
Friday January 26 6:45 AM Delta 2 Langley 4 Holly W0946      
Saturday January 27 6:00 PM Chilliwack Richmond Chilliwack Sec. W0934      
Sunday January 28 8:30 AM Valley Vancouver Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W0935      
Sunday January 28 9:00 AM Langley 3 Langley 2 Willoughby W0936      
Sunday January 28 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Ridge Meadows 1 Thomas Haney W0937      
Sunday January 28 10:00 AM Adanacs 1 Adanacs 3 Fridge W0938      
Sunday January 28 10:30 AM Langley 4 Surrey Willoughby W0939      
Sunday January 28 11:30 AM Adanacs 2 Langley 1 Fridge W0940      
Sunday January 28 12:00 PM Mission Delta 2 Mission Sports Park W0941      
Sunday January 28 1:30 PM Delta 1 New Westminster Holly W0942      
Sunday January 28 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Ridge Meadows 3 Gates W0943      
Sunday January 28 BYE Burnaby     W0944      
Sunday February 4 10:00 AM Adanacs 1 Langley 2 Fridge W0945