Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday November 17 12:00 PM New Westminster Queen's Park East   WM0808  
Womens - U12            
Saturday November 17 9:00 AM Port Coquitlam New Westminster 2 Gates WM1237  
Saturday November 17 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows Adanacs 1 Thomas Haney WM1238  
Saturday November 17 11:30 AM Langley Surrey 1 Willoughby WM1239  
Saturday November 17 12:30 PM Burnaby Surrey 2 Burnaby Lake WM1240  
Saturday November 17 1:30 AM New Westminster 1 Adanacs 2 Queen's Park East WM1241  
  BYE Mission        
Womens - U15            
Saturday November 17 9:00 AM Adanacs 1 Mission Cunnings WM1531  
Saturday November 17 9:00 AM Port Coquitlam Surrey Gates WM1532  
Saturday November 17 10:30 AM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 1 Cunnings WM1533  
Saturday November 17 11:00 AM Burnaby Ridge Meadows 2 Burnaby Lake WM1534  
Saturday November 17 3:00 PM New Westminster Langley Queen's Park East WM1535  
Womens - U19            
Saturday November 17 No games       WM1913  
Saturday November 17 No games       WM1914  
U5            
Sunday November 18 9:00 AM Developmental Session (1 hour) Willoughby    
U7            
Sunday November 18 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Adanacs 2 Fridge F0713  
Sunday November 18 8:30 AM Adanacs 3 Surrey Fridge F0714  
Sunday November 18 10:30 AM Langley 1 Port Coquitlam Willoughby F0715  
Sunday November 18 10:30 AM Langley 2 Mission Willoughby F0716  
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Delta Ridge Meadows 1 Holly F0717  
Sunday November 18 12:30 PM Chilliwack Ridge Meadows 2 Tzeachten F0718  
U9            
Saturday November 17 11:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Burnaby Thomas Haney F0907  
Sunday November 18 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Langley 2 Thomas Haney F0919  
Sunday November 18 10:00 AM Adanacs 2 Langley 1 Fridge F0920  
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Burnaby Chilliwack Burnaby Lake F0921  
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Langley 3 Delta 1 Willoughby F0922  
Sunday November 18 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam New Westminster Gates F0923  
Sunday November 18 2:00 PM Mission Delta 2 Mission Sports Park F0924  
Sunday November 18 4:00 PM Surrey North Shore Newton Athletic F0925  
Sunday November 18 4:30 PM Richmond Ridge Meadows 1 Minoru F0926  
  BYE Adanacs 1        
U11            
Saturday November 17 6:00 PM Chilliwack Port Coquitlam 1 Chilliwack Sec. F1121  
Sunday November 18 11:30 AM Adanacs 1 Richmond Fridge F1122  
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Burnaby Westview Sec. F1123  
Sunday November 18 1:30 PM Langley 2 New Westminster Willoughby F1124  
Sunday November 18 1:30 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Delta 1 Westview Sec. F1125  
Sunday November 18 2:00 PM Delta 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Holly F1126  
Sunday November 18 3:00 PM Langley 1 Vancouver Willoughby F1127  
Sunday November 18 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam 2 Valley Gates F1128  
Sunday November 18 5:30 PM Surrey Adanacs 2 Newton Athletic F1129  
  BYE Langley 3        
U13            
Saturday November 17 6:00 PM North Shore Valley Ambleside F1321  
Saturday November 17 7:30 PM Chilliwack Richmond/Vancouver Chilliwack Sec. F1322  
Sunday November 18 9:00 AM New Westminster 1 Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East F1323  
Sunday November 18 1:00 PM Adanacs 2 Langley 2 Fridge F1324  
Sunday November 18 1:30 PM Burnaby Mission Burnaby Lake F1325  
Sunday November 18 2:30 PM Adanacs 1 Langley 1 Fridge F1326  
Sunday November 18 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Delta 2 Westview Sec. F1327  
Sunday November 18 4:00 PM Delta 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Holly F1328  
Sunday November 18 7:00 PM Surrey 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Newton Athletic F1329  
  BYES Surrey 1 New Westminster 2      
U15            
Sunday November 18 4:00 PM Adanacs 2 Surrey 2 Fridge F1517  
Sunday November 18 4:30 PM Port Coquitlam Langley Gates F1518  
Sunday November 18 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 1 North Shore Westview Sec. F1519  
Sunday November 18 5:30 PM Adanacs 1 New Westminster Fridge F1520  
Sunday November 18 6:00 PM Delta Valley Holly F1521  
Sunday November 18 6:30 PM Richmond/Vancouver Chilliwack Minoru F1522  
Sunday November 18 8:30 PM Surrey 1 Burnaby Newton Athletic F1523  
  BYE Ridge Meadows 2        
U18            
Saturday November 17 6:00 PM Langley Richmond/Vancouver Vancouver Tech F1826  
Saturday November 17 7:30 PM North Shore Adanacs 2 Ambleside F1813  
Sunday November 18 11:00 AM New Westminster Langley Queen's Park East F1814  
Sunday November 18 4:00 PM Mission Delta Mission Sports Park F1815  
Sunday November 18 6:00 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Adanacs 1 Westview Sec. F1816  
Sunday November 18 8:30 PM Richmond/Vancouver Ridge Meadows 2 Minoru F1817  
  BYE Port Coquitlam