U9 Fall Schedule V.7   Reload Print  
Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #          
Sunday November 4 8:30 AM New Westminster Mission Queen's Park East F0902      
Sunday November 4 9:30 AM Adanacs 1 Langley 3 Fridge F0903      
Sunday November 4 11:30 AM Langley 1 Delta 1 Willoughby F0904      
Sunday November 4 12:30 PM Delta 2 North Shore Holly F0906      
Sunday November 4 5:30 PM Surrey Adanacs 2 Newton Athletic F0908      
  BYE Langley 2            
Saturday November 10 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Port Coquitlam Arthur Peake F0905      
Saturday November 10 6:00 PM Chilliwack Ridge Meadows 1 Chilliwack Sec. F0910      
Sunday November 11 8:30 AM North Shore Mission Ambleside F0911      
Sunday November 11 10:30 AM Adanacs 2 Delta 1 Fridge F0912      
Sunday November 11 10:30 AM Langley 2 Port Coquitlam Willoughby F0913      
Sunday November 11 12:00 PM Burnaby Langley 3 Burnaby Lake F0914      
Sunday November 11 1:30 PM Delta 2 New Westminster Holly F0915      
Sunday November 11 4:00 PM Surrey Langley 1 Newton Athletic F0916      
Sunday November 11 4:00 PM Richmond Adanacs 1 Trasolini F0917      
  BYE Ridge Meadows 2            
Saturday November 17 11:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Burnaby Thomas Haney F0907      
Sunday November 18 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Langley 2 Thomas Haney F0919      
Sunday November 18 10:00 AM Adanacs 2 Langley 1 Fridge F0920      
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Burnaby Chilliwack Burnaby Lake F0921      
Sunday November 18 12:00 PM Langley 3 Delta 1 Willoughby F0922      
Sunday November 18 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam New Westminster Gates F0923      
Sunday November 18 2:00 PM Mission Delta 2 Mission Sports Park F0924      
Sunday November 18 4:00 PM Surrey North Shore Newton Athletic F0925      
Sunday November 18 4:30 PM Richmond Ridge Meadows 1 Minoru F0926      
  BYE Adanacs 1            
Saturday November 24 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 3 Thomas Haney F0941      
Saturday November 24 11:30 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Chilliwack Thomas Haney F0932      
Sunday November 25 9:00 AM Adanacs 2 North Shore Fridge F0928      
Sunday November 25 9:00 AM Langley 3 Richmond Willoughby F0929      
Sunday November 25 9:00 AM New Westminster Surrey Queen's Park East F0930      
Sunday November 25 10:30 AM Langley 2 Adanacs 1 Willoughby F0931      
Sunday November 25 12:00 PM Langley 1 Burnaby Willoughby F0933      
Sunday November 25 2:00 PM Delta 2 Port Coquitlam Holly F0934      
Sunday November 25 3:00 PM Mission Delta 1 Mission Sports Park F0935      
  BYE Ridge Meadows 1            
Saturday December 1 6:00 PM Chilliwack Langley 1 Chilliwack Sec. F0937      
Sunday December 2 9:00 AM Langley 2 Delta 1 Willoughby F0938      
Sunday December 2 9:00 AM New Westminster North Shore Queen's Park East F0939      
Sunday December 2 10:30 AM Adanacs 1 Burnaby Fridge F0940      
Sunday December 2 12:00 PM Delta 2 Surrey Holly F0942      
Sunday December 2 12:30 PM Chilliwack Richmond Tzeacheten F0901      
Sunday December 2 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 2 Gates F0943      
  BYE Mission            
Saturday December 8 12:00 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 2 Westview Sec. F0952      
Sunday December 9 8:00 AM New Westminster Mission Queen's Park East F0946      
Sunday December 9 8:30 AM North Shore Delta 2 Ambleside F0947      
Sunday December 9 9:00 AM Langley 1 Adanacs 1 Willoughby F0948      
Sunday December 9 10:30 AM Langley 3 Adanacs 2 Willoughby F0949      
Sunday December 9 12:00 PM Burnaby Surrey Burnaby Lake F0951      
Sunday December 9 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam Delta 1 Gates F0953      
Sunday December 9 4:00 PM Richmond Ridge Meadows 2 Minoru 2 F0944      
  BYE Chilliwack