U9 Fall Schedule 20-Nov   Reload Print  
Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #          
Cancelled 9:00 AM New Westminster Burnaby Queen's Park East F0901      
Sunday October 11 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 3 Adanacs 2 Arthur Peake/Golden Ears F0902      
Sunday October 11 10:00 AM Langley 2 Ridge Meadows 2 Yorkson F0903      
Sunday October 11 10:30 AM Adanacs 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Fridge F0904      
Sunday October 11 12:00 PM Adanacs 3 Port Coquitlam 2 Fridge F0905      
Sunday October 11 1:30 PM Chilliwack  Valley Tzeachten F0906      
Sunday October 11 1:30 PM Delta 1 Surrey Holly F0907      
Sunday October 11 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam 1 Langley 1 Gates 1 F0908      
Sunday October 11 3:00 PM Delta 2 Mission 1 Holly F0909      
Sunday October 11 BYES North Shore Mission 2          
Sunday October 11 BYE Ridge Meadows 4            
Sunday October 18 9:30 AM Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam 1 Fridge F0910      
Sunday October 18 10:00 AM Langley 2 Surrey Yorkson F0911      
Sunday October 18 10:00 AM Valley Mission 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. F0912      
Sunday October 18 11:30 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1 Arthur Peake/Golden Ears F0913      
Sunday October 18 1:00 PM Burnaby North Shore Burnaby Lake West 3 F0914      
Sunday October 18 1:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Delta 1 Arthur Peake/Golden Ears F0915      
Sunday October 18 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam 2 Ridge Meadows 4 Gates 1 F0916      
Sunday October 18 2:00 PM Mission 1 Ridge Meadows 3 Mission Sports Park F0917      
Sunday October 18 1:30 PM Delta 2 Adanacs 2 Holly F0918      
Sunday October 18 BYES Adanacs 3 Chilliwack          
Sunday October 18 BYE New Westminster            
Sunday October 25 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 4 Adanacs 3 Polygon/Telosky 1 F0919      
Sunday October 25 10:00 AM Langley 1 Adanacs 1 Yorkson F0920      
Sunday October 25 10:00 AM North Shore New Westminster Ambleside F0921      
Sunday October 25 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 3 Delta 2 Polygon/Telosky 1 F0922      
Sunday October 25 11:00 AM Adanacs 2 Mission 1 Fridge F0923      
Sunday October 25 1:30 PM Delta 1 Langley 2 Holly F0924      
Sunday October 25 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Gates 1 F0925      
Sunday October 25 4:00 PM Surrey Ridge Meadows 2 Newton Athletic F0926      
Sunday October 25 5:00 PM Mission 2 Chilliwack Mission Sports Park F0927      
Sunday October 25 BYES Burnaby Port Coquitlam 2          
Sunday October 25 BYE Valley            
Sunday November 1 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Langley 2 Arthur Peake/Golden Ears F0928      
Sunday November 1 9:00 AM Valley Chilliwack Abbotsford Sr. Sec. F0929      
Sunday November 1 9:30 AM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Fridge F0930      
Sunday November 1 10:00 AM Langley 1 Port Coquitlam 1 Yorkson F0931      
Sunday November 1 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Adanacs 1 Polygon/Telosky 1 F0932      
Sunday November 1 11:00 AM Adanacs 3 Port Coquitlam 2 Fridge F0933      
Sunday November 1 11:30 AM Burnaby New Westminster Burnaby Lake West 3 F0934      
Sunday November 1 2:00 PM Mission 1 Delta 2 Mission Sports Park F0935      
Sunday November 1 5:30 PM Surrey Delta 1 Newton Athletic F0936      
Sunday November 1 BYES North Shore Mission 2          
Sunday November 1 BYE Ridge Meadows 4            
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 4 Port Coquitlam 2   F0937      
Cancelled   Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam 1   F0938      
Cancelled   Langley 2 Surrey   F0939      
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 3 Mission 1   F0940      
Cancelled   North Shore Burnaby   F0941      
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1   F0942      
Cancelled   Delta 1 Ridge Meadows 2   F0943      
Cancelled   Delta 2 Adanacs 2   F0944      
Cancelled   Mission 2 Valley   F0945      
Cancelled BYES Adanacs 3 Chilliwack          
Cancelled BYE New Westminster            
Sunday November 15 9:00 AM New Westminster Burnaby Queen's Park East F0946      
Sunday November 15 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Port Coquitlam 1 Polygon/Telosky 1 F0947      
Sunday November 15 9:30 AM Adanacs 2 Mission 1 Fridge F0948      
Sunday November 15 10:00 AM Langley 1 Adanacs 1 Yorkson F0949      
Sunday November 15 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Surrey Polygon/Telosky 1 F0950      
Sunday November 15 11:00 AM Adanacs 3 Ridge Meadows 4 Fridge F0951      
Sunday November 15 1:30 PM Delta 1 Langley 2 Holly F0952      
Cancelled   Chilliwack Mission 2   F0953      
Cancelled   Delta 2 Ridge Meadows 3   F0954      
Sunday November 15 BYES North Shore Port Coquitlam 2          
Sunday November 15 BYE Valley            
Cancelled   Adanacs 1 Ridge Meadows 1   F0961      
Cancelled   Langley 1 Port Coquitlam 1   F0962      
Cancelled   Valley Mission 2   F0963      
Cancelled   Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 3   F0964      
Cancelled   Langley 2 Ridge Meadows 2   F0965      
Cancelled   Burnaby New Westminster   F0966      
Cancelled   Delta 1 Surrey   F0967      
Cancelled   Port Coquitlam 2 Adanacs 3   F0969      
Cancelled   Delta 2 Mission 1   F0968      
Cancelled BYES Chilliwack North Shore          
Cancelled BYE Ridge Meadows 4            
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 2 Delta 1   F0970      
Cancelled   North Shore Burnaby   F0971      
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1   F0972      
Cancelled   Ridge Meadows 4 Port Coquitlam 2   F0973      
Cancelled   Delta 2 Adanacs 2   F0974      
Cancelled   Port Coquitlam 1 Adanacs 1   F0975      
Cancelled   Mission 2 Valley   F0976      
Cancelled   Surrey Langley 2   F0977      
Cancelled   Mission 1 Ridge Meadows 3   F0978      
Cancelled BYES Adanacs 3 Chilliwack          
Cancelled BYE New Westminster