U9 Winter Schedule  18-Jan   Reload Print  
Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #          
Sunday January 13 9:00 AM Langley 3 Burnaby Willoughby W0901      
Sunday January 13 8:30 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1 Arthur Peake W0902      
Sunday January 13 10:30 AM Adanacs 2 Chilliwack Fridge W0903      
Sunday January 13 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Langley 2 Arthur Peake W0904      
Sunday January 13 12:00 PM Adanacs 1 Mission Fridge W0905      
Sunday January 13 1:30 PM Delta 1 New Westminster Holly W0906      
Sunday January 13 4:00 PM Richmond Port Coquitlam Minoru W0907      
Sunday January 13 5:30 PM Surrey North Shore Newton Athletic W0908      
  BYE Delta 2            
Saturday January 19 6:00 PM Chilliwack Ridge Meadows 1 Chilliwack Sec. W0910      
Sunday January 20 9:00 AM New Westminster Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East W0911      
Sunday January 20 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Burnaby Arthur Peake W0912      
Sunday January 20 10:30 AM Adanacs 2 Langley 2 Fridge W0913      
Sunday January 20 10:30 AM Langley 1 Langley 3 Willoughby W0914      
Sunday January 20 1:30 PM Delta 2 Richmond Holly W0915      
Sunday January 20 2:00 PM Mission North Shore Mission Sports Park W0916      
Sunday January 20 4:00 PM Surrey Adanacs 1 Newton Athletic W0917      
  BYE Delta 1            
Sunday January 27 8:30 AM North Shore Adanacs 1 Ambleside W0919      
Sunday January 27 9:00 AM Langley 3 Chilliwack Willoughby W0920      
Sunday January 27 9:00 AM New Westminster Delta 2 Queen's Park East W0921      
Sunday January 27 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Langley 1 Arthur Peake W0922      
Sunday January 27 10:30 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Burnaby Arthur Peake W0923      
Sunday January 27 1:30 PM Delta 1 Adanacs 2 Holly W0924      
Sunday January 27 3:00 PM Mission Port Coquitlam Mission Sports Park W0925      
Sunday January 27 4:00 PM Richmond Langley 2 Minoru W0926      
  BYE Surrey            
Saturday February 2 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Adanacs 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-03   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 10:00 AM Langley 2 Surrey Westview Secondary 2 U9J-04   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 11:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Delta 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-05   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 11:00 AM Langley 1 New Westminster Westview Secondary 2 U9J-06   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 12:00 PM Mission  Langley 3 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-07   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 12:00 PM Adanacs 2 Chilliwack Westview Secondary 2 U9J-08   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 1:00 PM Burnaby Port Coquitlam Westview Secondary 1 U9J-09   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 1:00 PM Richmond Surrey Westview Secondary 2 U9J-10   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 2:00 PM Delta 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-11   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 2:00 PM Adanacs 1 Mission Westview Secondary 2 U9J-12   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Langley 2 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-13   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 3:00 PM Chilliwack Langley 3 Westview Secondary 2 U9J-14   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 4:00 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-15   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 4:00 PM New Westminster Adanacs 2 Westview Secondary 2 U9J-16   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 5:00 PM Mission  Burnaby Westview Secondary 1 U9J-17   Jamboree  
Saturday February 2 5:00 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Richmond Westview Secondary 2 U9J-18   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Adanacs 2 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-19   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 9:00 AM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 1 Westview Secondary 2 U9J-20   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 10:00 AM Delta 1 Langley 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-21   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 10:00 AM Burnaby Langley 3 Westview Secondary 2 U9J-22   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 11:00 AM Surrey Chilliwack Westview Secondary 1 U9J-23   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 11:00 AM New Westminster Richmond Westview Secondary 2 U9J-24   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 12:00 PM Langley 2 Ridge Meadows 1 Westview Secondary 1 U9J-25   Jamboree  
Sunday February 3 12:00 PM Mission  Adanacs 2 Westview Secondary 2 U9J-26   Jamboree